Player data

Edit
Maiden name
岸村恵実
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-06-01
Height
172cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
288cm
Views
1582
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
2020-21 V.LEAGUE DIVISION2 WOMEN Final Standings/Awards

 

#TeamMatchesWinLosePointsWin RateSet RatePoints Rate1#GunmaBankGreenWings 12102270.832.211.122#BrilliantAries14113310.792.001.113#PrestigeInternationalAranmare 14104270.711.451.064#BreathHamamatsu 1284250.671.611.045#JAGifuRioreina11651... Show more
2021-03-06 0 1486 1173 1 min read
sitenoise3 years ago 1173 0
Are you Emi Kishimura?
Take over the profile
0