Player data

Edit
Ranking
1111
Maiden name
Nikolova
Nationality
Bulgaria
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1991-12-26
Height
187cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
310cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
26366
Added by
Volleybox

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Prosecco Doc-Imoco Conegliano
Prosecco Doc-Imoco ConeglianoItaly
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by sssu6
Women Yeşilyurt
YeşilyurtTurkey
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Spes Conegliano
Spes ConeglianoItaly
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Tomis Constanta
Tomis ConstantaRomania
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women Levski Sofia
Levski SofiaBulgaria
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women Slavia Sofia
Slavia SofiaBulgaria
2007/08 - 2008/09
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Are you Emiliya Dimitrova?
Take over the profile
0