Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Eri Higashihara

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5122
Maiden name
東原枝里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-11-03
Height
180cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
298cm
Block
234cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
578
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Hitachi Rivale
Hitachi RivaleJapan
2013/14 - 2017/18
connected by Airton Neto
Women Osaka International University
Osaka International UniversityJapan
2010/11 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Takamatsu Minami High School
Takamatsu Minami High SchoolJapan
2007/08 - 2009/10
connected by sitenoise
Are you Eri Higashihara?
Take over the profile
0 0