Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Erika Araki (荒木絵里香)

Wallpaper added by poktheerapong2547

Player data

Edit
Ranking
82
Ranking in 2021
443
Maiden name
Shinomiya
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1984-08-03
Height
186cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
305cm
Block
297cm
Views
5328
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women Ageo Medics
Ageo MedicsJapan
2014/15 - 2015/16
Added by przemek16
Women Foppapedretti Bergamo
Foppapedretti BergamoItaly
2008/09 - 2008/09
Added by mon8
Women Toray Arrows
Toray ArrowsJapan
2003/04 - 2012/13
Added by mon8
Women Seitoku Gakuen High School
Seitoku Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2001/02 - 2002/03
Added by Volleybox
Are you Erika Araki?
Take over the profile
0 0