Edit
Photo by BabarSubhash

Erika Araki (荒木絵里香) TOP 100

Wallpaper added by p…7

Player data

Edit
Ranking
37
Maiden name
Shinomiya
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1984-08-03
Height
186cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
305cm
Block
297cm
Views
16512
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise2 years ago 2787 0
2

End of the Regular Season Final Standings 2021.02.14

#TEAMWIN       LOSE       Win rate
1Toray Arrows210100.0
2JT Marvelous16480.0
3NEC Red Rockets15575.0
4Denso Airybees12763.2
5Saitama Ageo Medics12860.0
6Okayama Seagulls111052.4
7Hisamitsu Sp... Show more
3 years ago 0 1705 777
sitenoise3 years ago 777 0
Are you Erika Araki?
Take over the profile
0