Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Erika Araki Shinomiya (荒木絵里香)

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
88
Ranking in 2020
140
Maiden name
Erika Shinomiya
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1984-08-03
Height
186cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
305cm
Block
297cm
Views
3982
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Saitama Ageo Medics
Saitama Ageo MedicsJapan
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by przemek16
Women Toray Arrows
Toray ArrowsJapan
2009/10 - 2012/13
connected by mon8
Women Zanetti Bergamo
Zanetti BergamoItaly
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by mon8
Women Toray Arrows
Toray ArrowsJapan
2003/04 - 2007/08
connected by mon8
Women Shimokitazawa Seitoku
Shimokitazawa SeitokuJapan
2001/02 - 2002/03
connected by Volleybox
Are you Erika Araki Shinomiya?
Take over the profile
0 0