Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Erika Sakae

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1641
Maiden name
栄絵里香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-04-03
Height
168cm
Weight
53kg
Spike
273cm
Block
267cm
Views
1125
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Erika Sakae?
Take over the profile
0 0