Player data

Edit
Ranking
2084
Ranking in 2024
220
Maiden name
小川愛里奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-06-03
Height
178cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
295cm
Block
280cm
Views
8851
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Timeline

Are you Erina Ogawa?
Take over the profile
0