Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Etieny Souza Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-10-22
Height
177cm
Views
1267
Added by
Alessandro Boiah

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0