Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Wawrzeńczyk
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1962-07-05
Height
180cm
Weight
72kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
164
Added by
Katarzyna Skorupa

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Nothing found

Are you Ewa Skorupa?
Take over the profile
0 0