Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Fabiana Oliveira (Fabi)

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6
Maiden name
Fabiana Alvim de Oliveira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1980-03-07
Height
169cm
Weight
59kg
Spike
276cm
Block
266cm
Views
6560
Added by
Volleybox
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/FlamengoBrazil
2005/06 - 2017/18
connected by mon8
Women ACF/Campos
ACF/CamposBrazil
2001/02 - 2004/05
connected by przemek16
Women C.R. Vasco da Gama
C.R. Vasco da GamaBrazil
2000/01 - 2000/01
connected by przemek16
Women Flamengo
FlamengoBrazil
1999/00 - 1999/00
connected by przemek16
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé SportsBrazil
1998/99 - 1998/99
connected by przemek16
Women Flamengo
FlamengoBrazil
1992/93 - 1997/98
connected by przemek16
Are you Fabiana Oliveira?
Take over the profile
0 0