Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1688
Maiden name
Fabíola de Araújo Sousa
Nationality
Brazil, Italy
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1986-01-01
Views
188
Added by
fast_44

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Volley Reghion
Volley ReghionItaly
2021/22 - 2021/22
added 1 month ago by fast_44
Women Albaverde Caltanissetta
Albaverde CaltanissettaItaly
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 1 month ago by fast_44
Women La Saracena Volley
La Saracena VolleyItaly
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 1 month ago by fast_44
Women Il Podio Fasano
Il Podio FasanoItaly
2017/18 - 2018/19
added 1 month ago by fast_44
Women Polisportiva 1990 Gioiosa Jonica
added 1 month ago by fast_44
Women Volley Palmi
Volley PalmiItaly
2009/10 - 2015/16
added 1 month ago by fast_44
Are you Fabíola De Araújo?
Take over the profile
0 0