Physical preparation coach data

Edit
Player ranking
43
Maiden name
Garay Rodrigues
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-05-10
Height
181cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
308cm
Block
288cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
34311
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0
Fernanda Garay comes to terms with Dynamo Moscow

After a long period of incertitude after leaving Dinamo Krasnodar, there was much talk in the player future, but the truth is that only now things are finally agreed. The London Olympic champion will continue her career in Russia and wil... Show more

2015-12-08 0 3984 3909 2 mins read
mvs8 years ago 3909 0
Are you Fernanda Garay?
Take over the profile
0