Edit photo
Photo added by GeorgeMylonas

Fernanda Melo (Fer Melo)

Wallpaper added by George Mylonas

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2702
Maiden name
De Souza Melo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1987-11-11
Height
180cm
Weight
67kg
Views
2312
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Fernanda Melo?
Take over the profile
0 0