Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Flavia Assis (Flavia Assis)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1184
Maiden name
Cristina Gonçalves de Assis
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1979-09-07
Height
184cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Views
2265
Added by
marciovolley
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Cascavel Vôlei
Cascavel VôleiBrazil
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women Terville-Florange OC
Terville-Florange OCFrance
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women Riso Scotti Pavia
Riso Scotti PaviaItaly
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by marciovolley
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by marciovolley
Women VK Prostějov
VK ProstějovCzech Republic
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by marciovolley
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé SportsBrazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by marciovolley
Women Sport Uninassau Voleibol
Sport Uninassau VoleibolBrazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by marciovolley
Women Mackenzie EC
Mackenzie ECBrazil
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by marciovolley
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2006/07 - 2007/08
connected by marciovolley
Women Brasil Telecom/Força Olímpica
connected by marciovolley
Women ACF/Campos
ACF/CamposBrazil
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by marciovolley
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by marciovolley
Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/FlamengoBrazil
2002/03 - 2002/03
connected by marciovolley
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
2001/02 - 2001/02
connected by marciovolley
Women Osasco Audax/São Cristóvão Saúde
connected by marciovolley
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
1995/96 - 1999/00
connected by marciovolley
Are you Flavia Assis?
Take over the profile
0 0