Player data

Edit
Ranking
1783
Ranking in 2024
298
Maiden name
Flavia Renatta Montes Passalacqua
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-11-22
Height
184cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
11748
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Flavia Montes?
Take over the profile
0