Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大西風歌
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-08-31
Height
155cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
250cm
Views
1155
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tezukayama University
Tezukayama UniversityJapan
2019/20 - 2022/23
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kochi Chuo High School
Kochi Chuo High SchoolJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Fuka Ohnishi?
Take over the profile
0