Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
白石 ふう香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-09-01
Height
168cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
270cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
268
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Player experience

Women Brilliant Aries
Brilliant AriesJapan
2019/20 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Women Nagano Nichidai High School
Nagano Nichidai High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Are you Fuuka Shiraishi?
Take over the profile
0 0