Edit
Photo by Fernanda

Gabriela Candido (Gabi Candido)

Wallpaper added by AnaLouise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1519
Ranking in 2024
145
Maiden name
Cândido da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-22
Height
184cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
296cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
9407
Added by
Matheus Andrade

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Paulista Championship 2023/24
3
Paulista Championship 2023/24 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 1.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2023/24
5
Brazilian Superliga 2023/24 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 20.25 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2023/24
5
Brazilian Cup 2023/24 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 13.50 points to ranking
Women South American Club Championship 2023/24
3
South American Club Championship 2023/24 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 33.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Carioca Championship 2022/23
2
Carioca Championship 2022/23 with Fluminense FC 2.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2022/23
5
Brazilian Superliga 2022/23 with Fluminense FC 20.25 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2022/23
3
Brazilian Cup 2022/23 with Fluminense FC 18.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Carioca Championship 2021/22
2
Carioca Championship 2021/22 with Fluminense FC 2.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2021/22
6
Brazilian Superliga 2021/22 with Fluminense FC 18.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2021/22
5
Brazilian Cup 2021/22 with Fluminense FC 13.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Paulista Championship 2020/21
1
Paulista Championship 2020/21 with Osasco/São Cristóvão Saúde 2.50 points to ranking
Women Troféu Super Vôlei 2020/21
3
Troféu Super Vôlei 2020/21 with Osasco/São Cristóvão Saúde 18.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2020/21
3
Brazilian Superliga 2020/21 with Osasco/São Cristóvão Saúde 27.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2020/21
3
Brazilian Cup 2020/21 with Osasco/São Cristóvão Saúde 18.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Paulista Championship 2019/20
3
Paulista Championship 2019/20 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 1.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2019/20
Cancelled
Brazilian Superliga 2019/20 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru
Women Brazilian Cup 2019/20
3
Brazilian Cup 2019/20 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 18.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Copa São Paulo 2018/19
2
Copa São Paulo 2018/19 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru
Women Paulista Championship 2018/19
1
Paulista Championship 2018/19 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 2.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2018/19
4
Brazilian Superliga 2018/19 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 22.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2018/19
3
Brazilian Cup 2018/19 with Sesi Vôlei Bauru 18.00 points to ranking
Women International Cup 2019
1
International Cup 2019 with Brazil 2.50 points to ranking
Women South American Championships 2019
1
South American Championships 2019 with Brazil 60.00 points to ranking
Women FIVB World Cup 2019
4
FIVB World Cup 2019 with Brazil 45.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Paulista Championship 2017/18
4
Paulista Championship 2017/18 with Genter/Bauru 1.25 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2017/18
8
Brazilian Superliga 2017/18 with Genter/Bauru 14.40 points to ranking
Women Pan American Cup 2018
4
Pan American Cup 2018 with Brazil 15.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Paulista Championship 2016/17
5
Paulista Championship 2016/17 with Sesi-SP 1.13 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2016/17
11
Brazilian Superliga 2016/17 with Sesi-SP 10.80 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2016/17
1
Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2016/17 with Sesi-SP 8.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U23 2017
5
World Championships U23 2017 with Brazil U23 9.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Club World Championship 2015/16
4
Club World Championship 2015/16 with Rexona/Ades 25.00 points to ranking
Women Carioca Championship 2015/16
1
Carioca Championship 2015/16 with Rexona/Ades 2.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Supercup 2015/16
1
Brazilian Supercup 2015/16 with Rexona/Ades 2.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2015/16
1
Brazilian Superliga 2015/16 with Rexona/Ades 45.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2015/16
1
Brazilian Cup 2015/16 with Rexona/Ades 30.00 points to ranking
Women South American Club Championship 2015/16
1
South American Club Championship 2015/16 with Rexona/Ades 55.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2014/15
4
Brazilian Superliga B 2014/15 with AABB Cascavel 2.50 points to ranking
Women Pan American Cup 2015
7
Pan American Cup 2015 with Brazil 10.80 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2015
2
World Championships U20 2015 with Brazil U20 32.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women South American Championship U20 2014
1
South American Championship U20 2014 with Brazil U20 20.00 points to ranking

2012/13

Women Pan-American Cup U18 2013
1
Pan-American Cup U18 2013 with Brazil U18 20.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U19 2013
3
World Championships U19 2013 with Brazil U18 24.00 points to ranking

2011/12

Women South American Championship U18 2012
2
South American Championship U18 2012 with Brazil U18 16.00 points to ranking
Are you Gabriela Candido?
Take over the profile
0