Player data

Edit
Ranking
4709
Ranking in 2024
1512
Maiden name
Bălae
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-04-03
Height
173cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4026
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0