Edit
Photo by brtc

Gabriela Guimarães (Gabi) TOP 100

Wallpaper added by BabarSubhash

Player data

Edit
Ranking
12
Ranking in 2022
1
Maiden name
Braga Guimarães
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-05-19
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
305cm
Block
289cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1462939
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Sesc-RJ
Sesc-RJBrazil
2012/13 - 2017/18
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Mackenzie/Cia do Terno
Mackenzie/Cia do TernoBrazil
2009/10 - 2011/12
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Are you Gabriela Guimarães?
Take over the profile
0 0