Edit photo
Photo added by uwit

Gabriela Guimarães (Gabi Guimarães)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
31
Ranking in 2020
10
Maiden name
Braga Guimarães
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-05-19
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
305cm
Block
289cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
20174
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Gabriela Guimarães?
Take over the profile
0 0