Edit
Photo by SmartRural

Gabriela Guimarães (Gabi) TOP 100

Wallpaper added by Mariana Dybala

Player data

Edit
Ranking
9
Ranking in 2024
398
Maiden name
Gabriela Braga Guimarães
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-05-19
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
305cm
Block
289cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1558453
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0
Szd Road 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girl Service 0555228626 Russian 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girls In Dubai

Szd Road 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girl Service 0555228626 Russian 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girls In Dubai

Szd Road 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girl Service 0555228626 Russian 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girls In Dubai

Szd Road 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girl Service 0555228626 Russian 𝖢𝖺𝗅𝗅 Girls In Dubai

#GabrielaGuimarães 

2024-01-25 0 239 146 1 min read
Saniyakhanss1241 month ago 146 0
0
Female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 Szd Road 0555228626 Szd Road female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍

Female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 Szd Road 0555228626 Szd Road female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 

Female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 Szd Road 0555228626 Szd Road female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 

Female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 Szd Road 0555228626 Szd Road female 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 

#GabrielaGuimarães 

2024-01-20 0 206 162 1 min read
Saniyakhns21 month ago 162 0
0
Dubai 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 girls agency 0555228626 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 agency in Dubai

Dubai 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 girls agency 0555228626 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 agency in Dubai

Dubai 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 girls agency 0555228626 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 agency in Dubai

Dubai 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 girls agency 0555228626 𝖤𝗌𝖼𝗈𝗋𝗍 agency in Dubai

#GabrielaGuimarães 

2024-01-18 0 247 201 1 min read
Saniyakhans631 month ago 201 0
3
2023 Women’s #ClubWorldChamps Dream Team:

Best Opposite: #TijanaBošković  

Best Setter: #ElifŞahin  

Best OH: #GabrielaGuimarães  

Best OH: #YingyingLi  

Best MB: #ZehraGüneş  

Best MB: #JovanaStevanović   

Best Libero : #AyçaAykaçAltıntaş  

MVP: #TijanaBošković 

#China #Turkey 

 

2023-12-18 1 1885 507 1 min read
Vincent Kong2 months ago 507 1
5
The Dream Team at the World Club Championship 2023 has been announced!
NewsSports&Score NewsThe Dream Team at the World Club Championship has been announcedThe Dream Team at the World Club Championship has been announcedIn the final of the FIVB Club World Championship, Eczacıbaşı Dynavit defeated VakıfBank ... Show more
2023-12-17 0 1009 562 2 mins read
mzaratem2 months ago 562 0
2

FIVB 2022 Dünya Kadınlar Voleybol Şampiyonası Rüya Takımı
Pasör: Drča ??
Pasör çaprazı: Bosković ??
Smaçörler: Gabi ?? & Sylla ??
Orta oyuncular: Ana Carol ?? & Danesi ??
Libero: Pusić ??
⭐️MVP: Tijana Bosković ??

#WorldChampionship... Show more

1 year ago 0 2044 738
Fatih161 year ago 738 0
4

#VakıfBank 

#ZehraGüneş  MVP en değerli oyuncu

#IsabelleHaak en iyi pasör çaprazı

#GabrielaGuimarães en iyi smaçör

 #CansuÖzbay en iyi pasör

1 year ago 1 2237 1119
Fatih161 year ago 1119 1
3
mbtuztas2 years ago 841 0
Are you Gabriela Guimarães?
Take over the profile
0