Player data

Edit
Ranking
1118
Maiden name
Wojtowicz
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1988-11-27
Height
202cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
324cm
Block
307cm
Views
12842
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Grot Budowlani Łódź
Grot Budowlani ŁódźPoland
2014/15 - 2018/19
added 6 years ago by lkrissl
Women BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-BiałaPoland
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 6 years ago by Volleybox
Women Enea PTPS Piła
Enea PTPS PiłaPoland
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 6 years ago by lkrissl
Women MKS Muszynianka-Fakro Muszyna
MKS Muszynianka-Fakro MuszynaPoland
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 6 years ago by Volleybox
Are you Gabriela Polańska?
Take over the profile
0