Player data

Edit
Ranking
298
Ranking in 2022
32
Maiden name
Cenaida Gonzalez Lopez
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1997-06-22
Height
188cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
304cm
Block
276cm
Views
24410
Added by
sait864

Agencies

Modena, Italy
Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Gaila Gonzalez?
Take over the profile
0 0