Player data

Edit
Ranking
4584
Ranking in 2024
654
Maiden name
Georgiana Florentina Popa
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-03-24
Height
180cm
Views
22139
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CSM Lugoj
CSM LugojRomania
2016/17 - 2023/24
added 8 months ago by Sorin Acela
Are you Georgiana Popa?
Take over the profile
0