Player data

Edit
Ranking
1111
Ranking in 2022
62
Maiden name
Geraldine Sthefany González
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-04-18
Height
200cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
295cm
Block
290cm
Views
5967
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Deportivo Nacional
Deportivo NacionalDominican Republic
2016/17 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Geraldine González?
Take over the profile
0 0