Player data

Edit
Ranking
3191
Maiden name
Ginna Rocío López Chávez
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-05-28
Height
191cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
310cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
9603
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Póvoa de Varzim , Portugal

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Ginna López?
Take over the profile
0