Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Giovana Matos

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Vianey Milanes Matos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-01-14
Height
179cm
Weight
62kg
Views
22
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Giovana Matos?
Take over the profile
0 0