Player data

Edit
Ranking
4746
Maiden name
Glayce Kelly Tobias Vasconcelos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-01-28
Height
187cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
296cm
Block
281cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
8090
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0