Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Hana Moravcová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4027
Maiden name
Valentová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1933-08-05
Height
164cm
Views
18
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
VK Slavia VŠ PlzeňCzech Republic
1968/69 - 1969/70
connected by slintyen
Women Slavoj Plzeň MP
Slavoj Plzeň MPCzech Republic
1955/56 - 1967/68
connected by slintyen
Women Spartak ZVIL Plzeň
Spartak ZVIL PlzeňCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1954/55
connected by slintyen
Are you Hana Moravcová?
Take over the profile
0 0