Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Ranking
252
Maiden name
Hanka Durante
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1976-09-12
Height
190cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
316cm
Block
299cm
Views
2966
Added by
soidensir3
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women RC Cannes
RC CannesFrance
2010/11 - 2010/11
Added by soidensir3
Women Riso Scotti Pavia
Riso Scotti PaviaItaly
2008/09 - 2009/10
Added by soidensir3
Women Despar Perugia
Despar PerugiaItaly
2007/08 - 2007/08
Added by soidensir3
Women Megius Volley Club Padova
Megius Volley Club PadovaItaly
2006/07 - 2006/07
Added by soidensir3
Women BigMat Kerakoll Chieri
BigMat Kerakoll ChieriItaly
2005/06 - 2005/06
Added by soidensir3
Women Volley Modena
Volley ModenaItaly
2002/03 - 2003/04
Added by soidensir3
Women Romanelli Firenze
Romanelli FirenzeItaly
2001/02 - 2001/02
Added by soidensir3
Women Edison Modena
Edison ModenaItaly
1999/00 - 2000/01
Added by soidensir3
Women Cosme Ceis Vicenza
Cosme Ceis VicenzaItaly
1998/99 - 1998/99
Added by soidensir3
Women Schweriner SC
Schweriner SCGermany
1990/91 - 1997/98
Added by soidensir3
Are you Hanka Pachale?
Take over the profile
0 0