Edit
Photo by BabarSubhash

Hanna Kalinouskaya-Guengoer (Kalinovskaya)

Wallpaper added by Gamova13

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1598
Maiden name
Anna Kalinowskaja-Güngör
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1985-05-17
Height
190cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
318cm
Block
305cm
Views
9449
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Ladies in Black Aachen
Ladies in Black AachenGermany
2016/17 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Zhemchuzhina Polessia
Zhemchuzhina PolessiaBelarus
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women VfB Suhl Lotto Thüringen
VfB Suhl Lotto ThüringenGermany
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Pursaklar Belediyesi
Pursaklar BelediyesiTurkey
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Hainaut Volley
Hainaut VolleyFrance
2007/08 - 2009/10
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Atlant
AtlantBelarus
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Anadolu Üniversitesi
Anadolu ÜniversitesiTurkey
2005/06 - 2005/06
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Slavyanka RSHVSM
Slavyanka RSHVSMBelarus
2002/03 - 2004/05
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Hanna Kalinouskaya-Guengoer?
Take over the profile
0