Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5800
Maiden name
丸尾遥香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-08-15
Height
176cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
293cm
Block
283cm
Views
1592
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Individual awards

MVP All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 10.00 points to ranking
Best blocker All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 7.50 points to ranking
Best server All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 7.50 points to ranking
Best spiker Kanto University Spring League 2016/17 3.75 points to ranking
Are you Haruka Maruo?
Take over the profile
0 0