Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5882
Maiden name
丸尾遥香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-08-15
Height
176cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
293cm
Block
283cm
Views
1581
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to improve your precision?Get ebook
Are you Haruka Maruo?
Take over the profile
0 0