Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Haruka Maruo

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7182
Maiden name
丸尾遥香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-08-15
Height
176cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
293cm
Block
283cm
Views
1351
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Haruka Maruo?
Take over the profile
0 0