Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5821
Maiden name
丸尾遥香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-08-15
Height
176cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
293cm
Block
283cm
Views
1576
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersWhat are 3 qualities of solid base for every player?Get ebook

2020/21

Women V9 Champ League 2020/21
1
V9 Champ League 2020/21 with Panasonic Bluebells

2019/20

Women V9 Champ League 2019/20
1
V9 Champ League 2019/20 with Panasonic Bluebells

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19
17
Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 3.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.90 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 4.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2017/18
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Tsukuba Daigaku 4.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2016/17
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2016/17 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.90 points to ranking
Women Summer Universiade 2017
2
Summer Universiade 2017 with Japan 8.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Tsukuba Daigaku 1.45 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2015/16
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2015/16 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Asian Cup 2016
4
Asian Cup 2016 with Japan 10.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
1
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Kinrankai High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking
Women World Championships U23 2015
4
World Championships U23 2015 with Japan U23 20.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2015
4
World Championships U20 2015 with Japan U20 20.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
5
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Kinrankai High School 4.50 points to ranking
Women Asian Championship U19 2014
2
Asian Championship U19 2014 with Japan U19 16.00 points to ranking

2012/13

Women World Championships U18 2013
5
World Championships U18 2013 with Japan U18 18.00 points to ranking
Are you Haruka Maruo?
Take over the profile
0 0