Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5882
Maiden name
丸尾遥香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-08-15
Height
176cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
293cm
Block
283cm
Views
1582
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Coaches (1)

Atsushi Sasaki
Atsushi SasakiPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22

Coach assistants (2)

Erika Chuman
Erika ChumanPanasonic Bluebells2021/22
Sae Ichikawa
Sae IchikawaPanasonic Bluebells2019/20

Volleyball players (55)

Arisa Inoue
Arisa InoueTsukuba Daigaku2015/16 - 2017/18
Kotona Hayashi
Kotona HayashiKinrankai High School2014/15
Kiyora Obikawa
Kiyora ObikawaTsukuba Daigaku2015/16 - 2016/17
Anna Koike
Anna KoikeKinrankai High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Shiori Tsukada
Shiori TsukadaTsukuba Daigaku2015/16 - 2016/17
Minori Wada
Minori WadaKinrankai High School, Tsukuba Daigaku2012/13 - 2013/14, 2015/16 - 2017/18
Maiha Haga
Maiha HagaTsukuba Daigaku2015/16
Sakura Doi
Sakura DoiTsukuba Daigaku2015/16 - 2016/17
Airi Miyabe
Airi MiyabeKinrankai High School2014/15
Hinako Hayashi
Hinako HayashiPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Yui Asahi
Yui AsahiTsukuba Daigaku2015/16 - 2016/17
Kanoha Kagamihara
Kanoha KagamiharaTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Manami Mandai
Manami MandaiTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Moeka Kinoe
Moeka KinoeTsukuba Daigaku2016/17 - 2018/19
Marina Takahashi
Marina TakahashiTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Miku Shimada
Miku ShimadaKinrankai High School2014/15
Nao Horigome
Nao HorigomeKinrankai High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Akari Shirasawa
Akari ShirasawaKinrankai High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Hina Kawakami
Hina KawakamiTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Erika Chuman
Erika ChumanPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Ami Yamashiro
Ami YamashiroTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Miho Yokota
Miho YokotaTsukuba Daigaku2016/17 - 2018/19
Hiromi Tagawa
Hiromi TagawaPanasonic Bluebells2019/20, 2021/22
Miku Tanaka
Miku TanakaTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Mena Hakamada
Mena HakamadaTsukuba Daigaku2016/17 - 2018/19
Sakurako Shimada
Sakurako ShimadaKinrankai High School2014/15
Kanae Kobayashi
Kanae KobayashiPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Haruka Nakai
Haruka NakaiTsukuba Daigaku2017/18 - 2018/19
Narumi Ishida
Narumi IshidaKinrankai High School, Panasonic Bluebells2014/15, 2021/22
Sayaka Hagiya
Sayaka HagiyaTsukuba Daigaku2015/16 - 2017/18
Minori Takahashi
Minori TakahashiKinrankai High School, Panasonic Bluebells2013/14 - 2014/15, 2020/21 - 2021/22
Saki Hirata
Saki HirataKinrankai High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Nozomi Nagatomo
Nozomi NagatomoPanasonic Bluebells2021/22
Chika Ohta
Chika OhtaKinrankai High School2012/13 - 2013/14
Tomoyo Koga
Tomoyo KogaPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Kurumi Takama
Kurumi TakamaTsukuba Daigaku2018/19
Miku Yachi
Miku YachiTsukuba Daigaku2018/19
Sora Kamada
Sora KamadaTsukuba Daigaku2018/19
Akari Kashima
Akari KashimaPanasonic Bluebells2021/22
Sae Ichikawa
Sae IchikawaPanasonic Bluebells2019/20
Tomomi Mori
Tomomi MoriKinrankai High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Aika Hattori
Aika HattoriKinrankai High School, Panasonic Bluebells2012/13 - 2014/15, 2019/20 - 2021/22
Yukino Yamahata
Yukino YamahataPanasonic Bluebells2019/20
Chinatsu Terada
Chinatsu TeradaPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Sae Maeda
Sae MaedaPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2020/21
An Okuno
An OkunoPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Momoko Nishide
Momoko NishidePanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Nanami Ishii
Nanami IshiiPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Mifuyu Kato
Mifuyu KatoPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Homare Fushimi
Homare FushimiPanasonic Bluebells2019/20 - 2021/22
Are you Haruka Maruo?
Take over the profile
0 0