Player data

Edit
Ranking
4340
Ranking in 2024
507
Maiden name
大山遼
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2001-05-05
Height
177cm
Spike
294cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2897
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Haruka Oyama?
Take over the profile
0