Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
吉里 遥
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-10-26
Height
175cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
290cm
Views
488
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women GSS Tokyo Sunbeams
GSS Tokyo SunbeamsJapan
2019/20 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Women Hiroshima Oilers
Hiroshima OilersJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
Added by sitenoise
Women Seinan Jo Gakuin University
Seinan Jo Gakuin UniversityJapan
2012/13 - 2015/16
Added by sitenoise
Women Nogata High School
Nogata High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
Added by sitenoise
Are you Haruka Yoshizato?
Take over the profile
0 0