Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
坂本陽菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-04-23
Height
167cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
275cm
Views
270
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women TWCPE
TWCPEJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
Added by sitenoise
Women Jyoto High School
Jyoto High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
Added by sitenoise
Are you Haruna Sakamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0