Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Haruna Soga (YOLO)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2997
Ranking in 2021
1780
Maiden name
曽我啓菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2001-03-25
Height
173cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
306cm
Block
293cm
Views
3342
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Haruna Soga?
Take over the profile
0 0