Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Haruna Soga (YOLO)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3044
Maiden name
曽我啓菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2001-03-25
Height
173cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
306cm
Block
293cm
Views
2454
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Individual awards

Best middle-blocker All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 15.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter World Championships U20 2019 60.00 points to ranking
Best opposite Asian Championships 2019 67.50 points to ranking
Are you Haruna Soga?
Take over the profile
0 0