Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Haruna Soga (YOLO)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3043
Maiden name
曽我啓菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2001-03-25
Height
173cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
306cm
Block
293cm
Views
2437
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Matches

Add
1614996000, Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 regular season - 1st round
Utsunomiya City Gymnasium, Utsunomiya City Tochigi
1616288400, Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 regular season - 1st round
Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium, Tokorozawa City Saitama
Are you Haruna Soga?
Take over the profile
0 0