Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Haruna Soga (YOLO)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2819
Ranking in 2022
957
Maiden name
曽我啓菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2001-03-25
Height
173cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
306cm
Block
293cm
Views
5040
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (1)

Takayuki Kaneko
Takayuki KanekoNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2020/21

Coach assistants (2)

Hiro Takahashi
Hiro TakahashiNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2019/20
Yusuke Inoue
Yusuke InoueNEC Red Rockets2021/22

Team managers (2)

Chiho Shigeta
Chiho ShigetaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2020/21
Emiko Komuro
Emiko KomuroNEC Red Rockets2021/22

Press Officers (2)

Sayaka Iwasaki
Sayaka IwasakiNEC Red Rockets2019/20 - 2020/21
Chiho Shigeta
Chiho ShigetaNEC Red Rockets2021/22

Volleyball players (52)

Neriman Özsoy
Neriman ÖzsoyNEC Red Rockets2020/21
Sarina Koga
Sarina KogaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Berenika Tomsia
Berenika TomsiaNEC Red Rockets2019/20
Kotoe Inoue
Kotoe InoueNEC Red Rockets2021/22
Haruyo Shimamura
Haruyo ShimamuraNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Sarah Parsons
Sarah ParsonsNEC Red Rockets2021/22
Saki Minemura
Saki MinemuraNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2019/20
Mizuki Yanagita
Mizuki YanagitaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Kana Ōno
Kana ŌnoNEC Red Rockets2018/19
Kaname Yamaguchi
Kaname YamaguchiNEC Red Rockets2018/19
Rena Mizusugi
Rena MizusugiKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Misaki Yamauchi
Misaki YamauchiNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Manami Kojima
Manami KojimaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Sayaka Iwasaki
Sayaka IwasakiNEC Red Rockets2018/19
Nichika Yamada
Nichika YamadaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Kotona Hayashi
Kotona HayashiKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Kaori Ueno
Kaori UenoNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Nanami Hirose
Nanami HiroseNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Rhamat Alhassan
Rhamat AlhassanNEC Red Rockets2018/19
Yuki Nishikawa
Yuki NishikawaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Shiori Tsukada
Shiori TsukadaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Yuna Okuyama
Yuna OkuyamaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2019/20
Shiori Aratani
Shiori ArataniNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2019/20
Sayaka Shinohara
Sayaka ShinoharaNEC Red Rockets2018/19
Mio Sato
Mio SatoNEC Red Rockets2019/20 - 2020/21
Ameze Miyabe
Ameze MiyabeKinrankai High School2017/18 - 2018/19
Chinami Furuya
Chinami FuruyaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Tsukasa Nakagawa
Tsukasa NakagawaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Ayumi Yoshida
Ayumi YoshidaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Moeka Kinoe
Moeka KinoeNEC Red Rockets2019/20 - 2021/22
Kasumi Nojima
Kasumi NojimaNEC Red Rockets2019/20 - 2021/22
Yoshino Nishikawa
Yoshino NishikawaKinrankai High School2018/19
Yuka Sawada
Yuka SawadaNEC Red Rockets2018/19 - 2021/22
Miku Shimada
Miku ShimadaKinrankai High School2016/17
Minami Yasuda
Minami YasudaNEC Red Rockets2019/20 - 2021/22
Hina Kawakami
Hina KawakamiNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2021/22
Mana Nishizaki
Mana NishizakiKinrankai High School2018/19
Nanami Asano
Nanami AsanoKinrankai High School2018/19
Riko Fujii
Riko FujiiNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2021/22
Minami Yoshida
Minami YoshidaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Yoshie Kawakami
Yoshie KawakamiKinrankai High School2018/19
Megumi Nakazawa
Megumi NakazawaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2018/19
Ai Hirota
Ai HirotaNEC Red Rockets2021/22
Akari Bono
Akari BonoKinrankai High School2018/19
Sakurako Shimada
Sakurako ShimadaKinrankai High School2016/17
Regla Martinez
Regla MartinezNEC Red Rockets2018/19
Shiina Choda
Shiina ChodaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Mio Sigeta
Mio SigetaKinrankai High School2016/17 - 2017/18
Mayu Koike
Mayu KoikeKinrankai High School2017/18 - 2018/19
Narumi Ishida
Narumi IshidaKinrankai High School2016/17
Natsumi Kodama
Natsumi KodamaKinrankai High School2018/19
Wakana Akishige
Wakana AkishigeKinrankai High School2018/19
Are you Haruna Soga?
Take over the profile
0 0