Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1405
Maiden name
山下晴奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-04-21
Height
171cm
Weight
58kg
Views
1033
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Fukui High School
Fukui High SchoolJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Haruna Yamashita?
Take over the profile
0 0