Player data

Edit
Ranking
665
Ranking in 2022
569
Maiden name
島村春世
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-03-04
Height
182cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
297cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
7889
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Individual awards

Best spiker Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 60.00 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best middle-blocker Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 60.00 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best middle-blocker Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15 60.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Haruyo Shimamura?
Take over the profile
0 0