Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Hazuki Nakamoto

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中本葉月
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-08-26
Height
176cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
287cm
Views
571
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Osaka Otani University
Osaka Otani UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Kumano High School
Kumano High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Are you Hazuki Nakamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0