Player data

Edit
Ranking
924
Maiden name
Rousseaux
Nationality
Belgium
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-09-25
Height
188cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
322cm
Block
305cm
Views
40033
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Mother
Brother
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women Göztepe SK
Göztepe SKTurkey
2024/25 - 2024/25
added 1 week ago by eymon_
Women Nilüfer Belediyespor
Nilüfer BelediyesporTurkey
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by Volleybox
Women Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto ArsizioItaly
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 7 years ago by sssu6
Women Liu Jo Modena
Liu Jo ModenaItaly
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 9 years ago by mvs
Women Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna
added 9 years ago by mvs
Women Grot Budowlani Łódź
Grot Budowlani ŁódźPoland
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 9 years ago by mvs
Women VBC Voléro Zürich
VBC Voléro ZürichSwitzerland
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 9 years ago by mvs
Women Vlaams Beloftenteam
Vlaams BeloftenteamBelgium
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Are you Hélène Rousseaux-Feray?
Take over the profile
0