Edit photo
Photo added by david_azeredo

Heloiza Pereira (Helô)

Wallpaper added by Fran

Player data

Edit
Ranking
797
Maiden name
Heloiza Lacerda Pereira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1990-11-02
Height
188cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
310cm
Block
304cm
Views
3857
Added by
david_azeredo

Social profiles

Edit

Agency

Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Altay VC
Altay VCKazakstan
2017/18 - 2017/18
connected by Airton Neto
Women Gresik Petrokimia
Gresik PetrokimiaIndonesia
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women Uniara/AFAV
Uniara/AFAVBrazil
2013/14 - 2014/15
connected by Airton Neto
Women Vôlei Bauru
Vôlei BauruBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Airton Neto
Women VfB Suhl Lotto Thüringen
VfB Suhl Lotto ThüringenGermany
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women Osasco/Audax
Osasco/AudaxBrazil
2010/11 - 2011/12
connected by marciovolley
Women São Bernardo Vôlei
São Bernardo VôleiBrazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by marciovolley
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by marciovolley
Women Mackenzie EC
Mackenzie ECBrazil
2007/08 - 2008/09
connected by aptf
Women Olympico Club U20
Olympico Club U20Brazil
2004/05 - 2006/07
connected by marciovolley
Are you Heloiza Pereira?
Take over the profile
0 0